SPDC Team

Government of the State of Estado de São Paulo 

Governor | João Doria

 

Secretariart of Culture and Economy of State the of São Paulo

Secretary | Sérgio Sá Leitão
Executive Secretary | Cláudia Pedrozo
Chief of the Gabinet | Frederico Mascarenhas
Diffusion, Librares and Reading Unit Coordinator | Christiano Lima Braga

 

Social Organization Associação Pró-Dança

ADMINISTRATIVE COUNCIL

President | Rachel Coser

Vice President | Flavia Regina de Souza Oliveira

Members | Ana Grisanti de Moura | Andrea Calabi | Celso Curi |Danilo Santos de Miranda | Eduardo Toledo Mesquita| Eduardo Saron | Elisa Marsiaj Gomes | Eugênia Gorini Esmeraldo | Fernando José de Almeida  | Flávia Fortuneé de Picciotto Terpins | Gioconda Bordon | Letícia Forattini Martins | Luciano Cury | Maria Cristina Frias | Milton Coatti Filho | Priscilla Zogbi | Ricardo Uchoa Alves Lima

 

FISCAL COUNCIL

President | Helio Nogueira da Cruz

Members | Iside Maria Labate Maiolini Mesquita | José Carlos de Souza | Eduarda Bueno (suplente)

 

CONSULTING COUNCIL

President | Rodolfo Villela Marino

Members | Anna Beatriz Galvão | Dolores Prades | Eric Alexander Klug | Flávia Kolchraiber | Jorj Petru Kalman | José de Oliveira Costa | José Fernando Perez | Lygia da Veiga Pereira Carramaschi | Maria do Carmo Abreu Sodré Mineiro | Ricardo Campos Caiuby Ariani | Walter Appel

 

Associated members | Ana Grisanti de Moura, Arnaldo Vuolo, Debora Duboc Garcia, Eduardo Toledo Mesquita, Eduardo Saron, Elisa Marsiaj Gomes, Eric Alexander Klug, Eugênia Gorini Esmeraldo, Fernando José de Almeida, Gioconda Bordon, Henri Philippe Reichstul, Inês Vieira Bogéa, Jorj Petru Kalman, José de Oliveira Costa, José Fernando Perez, Luca Baldovino, Luciano Cury, Lygia da Veiga Pereira Carramaschi, Maria do Carmo Abreu Sodré Mineiro, Rachel Coser, Ricardo Campos Caiuby Ariani, Ricardo Cavalieri Guimarães, Ricardo Uchoa Alves Lima, Rodolfo Villela Marino, Suzana Maria Salles França Pinto and Walter Appel

 

ARTISTIC AND EXECUTIVE DIRECTION

Inês Bogéa

 

SUPERINTENDENCE

Luca Baldovino | José Galba de Aquino

 

DANCE REHEARSAL

Rehearsal Manager | Milton Coatti

Rehearsal Teachers | Beatriz Hack Canabal |  Duda Braz

Teacher | Lars Van Cauwnbergh

Dancers | Alan Marques, Ammanda Rosa, Ana Roberta Teixeira, Artemis Bastos, Beatriz Paulino, Carolina Pegurelli, Cecília Valadares, Dandara Caetano, Daniel Reca, Diego de Paula, Geivison Moreira, Hiago Castro, Joca Antunes, Leonardo Pedro, Letícia Forattini, Luan Barcelos, Luciana Davi, Luiza Yuk, Marina Peña, Mateus Rocha, Matheus Queiroz, Michelle Molina, Nayla Ramos, Nielson Souza, Pamella Rocha, Poliana Souza, Thamiris Prata, Vinícius Vieira, Yoshi Suzuki

Pianist | Rosemary Sandri Pavanelli

Rehearsal Assistant | Poliana Ferreira

 

PRODUCTION

Production Manager | Antonio Magnoler

Technique Manager | Luiz Antônio Dias

Producer | André Souza

Sound Technician | Rodolfo Paes Dias

Lightning | Nicolas Marchi

Stage Assistant | Espedito Peixoto dos Santos

Room maid | Edmeia A. Evaristo dos Santos

COMMUNICATION AND EDUCATIVE

Coordenator | Amanda Queirós

Analist| Laís Colombini

Educational Assistant | Jonas Gouveia

Diagrammer | Rafael Alves Silva Ortiz Rojas

 

MARKETING

Coordenator | Renata Forato

Apprentice | Gustavo Gonçalves Ferreira da Silva

 

MEMORY

Coordenator | Charles Lima

Audiovisual Auxiliary | Rafaela Zavisch Araújo | Marcelo Machado Junior

 

ADMINISTRATION

Financial Administrative Manager | Marcio Tanno

Financial Administrative Coordenator | Anderson Paulo de Brito

Management Assessor | Melinda Grienda Sliominas 

Financial Administrative Analyst | Ana Sarah de Lima | Carlos Soares | Jeferson de Souza Dias

Archivist | Priscilla Baptista Casas

General Services Auxiliary | Neide dos Santos Nery

Apprentice | Cinthia Ribeiro

 

COLLABORATORS

Legal Consultant | Bolonhini & Carvalho Sociedade de Advogados | Canonico Pontes Sociedade Individual de Advocacia

International Contratcs | Olivieri Associados

Accounting | Quality Associados

Physiotherapy | Clinica Reactive

 

INTERNATIONAL AGENTS

Meinrad Huber | Ecotopia Dance Productions

Guy Darmet | Guypanema Promoções Artísticas

X