SPDC Team
ADMINISTRATIVE COUNCIL
President | Rachel Coser
VP | Flavia Regina de Souza Oliveira
Members | Andrea Calabi | Celso Curi | Dilma Souza Campos | Eduardo Toledo Mesquita| Elisa Marsiaj Gomes | Eugênia Gorini Esmeraldo | Fernando José de Almeida | Gioconda Bordon | Letícia Forattini Martins | Luciano Cury | Maria Cristina Frias | Milton Coatti Filho | Mônica Orcioli | Priscilla Zogbi | Ricardo Uchoa Alves Lima
FISCAL COUNCIL
President | Helio Nogueira da Cruz
Members | Iside Maria Labate Maiolini Mesquita | José Carlos de Souza | Eduarda Bueno (suplente)
CONSULTING COUNCIL
President | Flavia Regina de Souza Oliveira
Members | Andrea Sandro Calabi | Dolores Prades | Eric Alexander Klug | Flávia Kolchraiber | Gioconda Bordon | João Gabriel Pennacchi | Jorj Petru Kalman | José de Oliveira Costa | Ricardo Uchoa Alves Lima | Walter Appel
ASSOCIATED MEMBERS
Ana Grisanti de Moura | Arnaldo Vuolo | Debora Duboc Garcia| Eduardo Toledo Mesquita | Elisa Marsiaj Gomes | Eric Alexander Klug | Eugênia Gorini Esmeraldo | Fernando José de Almeida | Gioconda Bordon | Henri Philippe Reichstul | Inês Vieira Bogéa | Jorj Petru Kalman | José de Oliveira Costa | José Fernando Perez | Luca Baldovino | Luciano Cury | Lygia da Veiga Pereira Carramaschi | Maria do Carmo Abreu Sodré Mineiro | Rachel Coser | Ricardo Campos Caiuby Ariani | Ricardo Cavalieri Guimarães | Ricardo Uchoa Alves Lima | Rodolfo Villela Marino | Suzana Maria Salles França Pinto | Walter Appel
São Paulo Companhia de Dança
DIRECTION
Artistic and Educational | Inês Bogéa
Financial Administrative | Pétrick Joseph Janofsky Canonico Pontes
SUPERINTENDENCE
Production | Luca Baldovino
Institutional and Controlling | José Galba de Aquino
Institutional Development | Marcela Benvegnu
DANCE REHEARSAL
Rehearsal Manager | Milton Coatti
Rehearsal Teachers | Beatriz Hack | Bruno Veloso de Oliveira
Teacher | Lars van Cauwenbergh
Dancers | Alexsandro Florencio Akapohi | Ammanda Rosa | Ana Roberta Teixeira | Bruna Araujo Chebile | Carlos Eduardo Nascimento | Carolina Pegurelli | Clara Judithe de Jesus Nascimento | Dandara Caetano | Gabrielly Juvêncio | Hellen Cristina Teixeira dos Santos | Hiago Castro | João Gabriel Alves | João Gabriel dos Santos Inocêncio | Joca Antunes | Kaynan Oliveira | Letícia Forattini | Lucas da Silva Santos | Luciana Davi | Luiza Yuk | Mateus Rocha | Matheus Queiroz | Nathalia Silva do Carmo | Nielson Souza | Pâmella Rocha | Patrick Alexandre de Sousa Amaral | Poliana Souza | Renan Rocha Lemos Carvalho | Sofia Tarragó | Thamiris Prata | Vinícius Lopes | Yoshi Suzuki
Pianist | Rosemary Sandri Pavanelli
Rehearsal Assistant | Poliana Ferreira
PRODUCTION
Production Manager | Antonio Magnoler
Stage Manager | Luiz Antônio Dias
Producer | André Souza
Lighting | Pedro de Christo
Stage Assistant | Espedito Peixoto dos Santos
Sound Technician | Alexandre Ciriaco Vianna
Wardrobe | Edmeia A. Evaristo dos Santos
INSTITUTIONAL DEVELOPMENT
Communication Analysts | Adoliran Medrado | Dani Aoki | Jonathan Silveira de Araújo Santos | Renata Faila
Junior Educational | Roni Júnior
Designers| Rafael Rojas | Renata Gammaro
Apprentice | Lucia Beatriz Cardoso Santos
MEMORY
Memory Manager| Charles Lima
Producer | Bárbara Modenese
Audiovisual Technician | Kennedy José Neo de Souza
Audiovisual Assistants | Camilo Munoz | Iari Davies
ADMINISTRATION
Financial Administrative Manager| Marcio Tanno
Financial Administrative Coordinator | Anderson Paulo de Brito
Human Resources Coordinator | Karen Ricci dos Santos
Planning and Monitoring Coordinator | Melinda Grienda Sliominas
Executive Assessor| Fernando Roberto Bertuce Gonzalez
Purchasing Assessor| Carlos Soares
Financial Administrative Analyst | Jeferson de Souza Dias
Accounting Analyst | Andreza Mendes
Archivist| Priscilla Baptista Casas
Executive Assistants | Roberta dos Santos Vieira | Vanessa dos Santos Sampaio
Purchasing Assistants | Emerson Candido da Silva | Samuel Lemos
Financial Administrative Assistants| Alan Querino | Dulce Holanda | Edna Bispo
Tax Assistant | Hueider Guerreiro
Personnel Department Assistant | Leandro Aparecido do Carmo
Junior Financial Administrative | Júlio da Silva
General Services | Neide dos Santos Nery
Apprentices | Ana Julia Figueira | Marco Antonio Dantas
COLLABORATORS
Legal Consultant | Bolonhini & Carvalho Sociedade de Advogados | BGAA – Barbosa Gaertner Advogados Associados
International Contracts | Olivieri Associados
Accounting | Quality Associados
Physiotherapy | Clinica Reactive
INTERNATIONAL AGENTS
Meinrad Huber | Ecotopia Dance Productions
Guy Darmet | Guypanema Promoções Artísticas